Custom Bundle “Cotton Candy”, Solids
Custom Bundle “Cotton Candy”, Solids
Custom Bundle “Cotton Candy”, Solids
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Custom Bundle “Cotton Candy”, Solids
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Custom Bundle “Cotton Candy”, Solids
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Custom Bundle “Cotton Candy”, Solids

Custom Bundle “Cotton Candy”, Solids

Regular price
$34.00
Sale price
$34.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Beautiful fat quarter bundle in soft and gentle baby colors.
Bella Solids by Moda Fabrics

Pieces measure 18”x22” each, 10 pieces in a bundle.

Cotton Candy Bundle

Fabrics:
Baby Yellow 990031
Sister's Pink 9900145
Pastel Blue 9900247
Aqua 990034
Green Tea 9900187
Ruby Ice 9900169
Freesia 9900249
Butterscotch 99003615
Parfait Pink 9900248
Frost 9900262